Sign In
Site Signup
 
 
 

VISION~ ENTHUSIASM~SUCCESS

Contact Us:  NampaBabeRuth@yahoo.com

 

 

Please see the document center for information on our

Memorial Day Tournament

and Registration form.

 

 

There was so much great talent this season it made for very difficult decisions in all divisions.  Thank you to everyone who tried out.

All star Teams are as follows;

 

Kent/Case/Nic 9U All Star Team

Grady Daniels, Blaze Storer, Taven Puckett, Jared Payne, Caden Tucker, 

Simione Tuifua, Hunter Christensen, Joseph Bernal, Parker Harrison, Kj Kerns,

Zachary Jansen, Diego Soto

 

Dennis/Travis 9U All Star Team

Nicholas Coburn, Bryce Wallingford, Ezavier Bernal, Marshall Mather,

Marshall Fenton, Ryan Foster, Gavriel Schwenken, Caleb Myers, Kaden Bird,

Elias Garcia, Kaidon Henry, Jace Chadez

 

Gary/Mike/Mario 10U All Star Team

Nakoa Fouret, Isaac Antunes, Mario DeLeon, Tyler Parlin Jr, Kailer Saunders, 

JT Penrod, Braxton Harrison, Tyler Grover, Caden Campa,

Zack Lerdall, Hunter Reams

 

Travis/ Tim/ JW 10U All Star Team

Gaige Lee, Tyler Lawson, Benji Garza, Malachi Sweet, Bryce Hermann, 

Noah Cox, Cache Beus, Tucker Lowber, Jt Chadez, Dustin Rice, Cameron Robbins

 

Greg/Shane/Stevie 11U All Star Team

Jaysen Bernal, Dallon Carlson, Luke Riley, Cameron Wirtz, Patrick Burch,

Kaeden Clemens, Daiden Glenn, TJ Murray, Isaac Mercer, Ethan Sayer, 

Eloy Chaparro, Lewis Anderson

 

12U All Star Team TBD at a later date

 

 

 

 

 



News Headlines  more >>

· Softball All Stars5/17/2015
· Games canceled 5/155/15/2015
· Games cancelled 5/75/7/2015



Upcoming Events  more >>



 

NAVIGATION
Home
Document Center
Photo Album
News
Events
Links
FUEL THE GAME™ Fundraising
Babe Ruth TV




Divisions

Baseball
    Prep Baseball    
Cal Ripken
    Majors    
    Minors    
    Rookies    
Softball
    Softball 16U    
    Softball 14U    
    Softball 12U    
    Softball 10U    
    Softball 8U    



SITE PAGES

Concessions
Board of Directors
   2014 All Stars